|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360918 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | WCYSA BW Hamstra | | vs. | Jaguars United Bertha U20B5 | | 360916 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs Bye | Burgettstown-U19-1999-Boys-Craigo | | vs. | Bye | | 360919 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | Elizabeth Forward - B1999 - U19B D5 - Sinay | 8 | vs. | Keystone Oaks Area Youth Soccer Club - B1998 | 3 | 360920 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Brookline-U19Bulldogs-Kelly | 4 | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - B1999 D6 - Perhacs 2 | 3 | 360917 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | WM/Serra U19 Boys | 3 | vs. | Highlander SC - B19 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360921 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | WCYSA BW Hamstra | 7 | vs. | Burgettstown-U19-1999-Boys-Craigo | 3 | 360925 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Jaguars United Bertha U20B5 | 3 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - B1999 - U19B D5 - Sinay | 3 | 360923 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs Bye | Brookline-U19Bulldogs-Kelly | | vs. | Bye | | 360922 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Highlander SC - B19 | 1 | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - B1999 D6 - Perhacs 2 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360929 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Elizabeth Forward - B1999 - U19B D5 - Sinay | 3 | vs. | WCYSA BW Hamstra | 1 | 360928 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Brookline-U19Bulldogs-Kelly | 3 | vs. | Burgettstown-U19-1999-Boys-Craigo | 2 | 360930 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | WM/Serra U19 Boys | 0 | vs. | Jaguars United Bertha U20B5 | 2 | 360927 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs Bye | Highlander SC - B19 | | vs. | Bye | | 360926 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Steel Valley Soccer Club - B1999 D6 - Perhacs 2 | 7 | vs. | Keystone Oaks Area Youth Soccer Club - B1998 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360924 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | WM/Serra U19 Boys | 3 | vs. | Keystone Oaks Area Youth Soccer Club - B1998 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360932 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | WCYSA BW Hamstra | 1 | vs. | Brookline-U19Bulldogs-Kelly | 3 | 360933 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Burgettstown-U19-1999-Boys-Craigo | 2 | vs. | Highlander SC - B19 | 0 | 360931 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Elizabeth Forward - B1999 - U19B D5 - Sinay | 2 | vs. | WM/Serra U19 Boys | 3 | 360935 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Steel Valley Soccer Club - B1999 D6 - Perhacs 2 | 4 | vs. | Jaguars United Bertha U20B5 | 4 | 360934 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs Bye | Keystone Oaks Area Youth Soccer Club - B1998 | | vs. | Bye | | Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360940 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Highlander SC - B19 | 0 | vs. | Brookline-U19Bulldogs-Kelly | 0 | 360937 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Steel Valley Soccer Club - B1999 D6 - Perhacs 2 | 2 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - B1999 - U19B D5 - Sinay | 6 | 360936 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | Keystone Oaks Area Youth Soccer Club - B1998 | 3 | vs. | Burgettstown-U19-1999-Boys-Craigo | 1 | 360939 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A2 | Bye | | vs. | Jaguars United Bertha U20B5 | | Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360945 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Jaguars United Bertha U20B5 | 6 | vs. | Burgettstown-U19-1999-Boys-Craigo | 0 | 360944 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Highlander SC - B19 | | vs. | WCYSA BW Hamstra | | 360941 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Steel Valley Soccer Club - B1999 D6 - Perhacs 2 | 2 | vs. | WM/Serra U19 Boys | 1 | 360943 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A4 | Bye | | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - B1999 - U19B D5 - Sinay | | Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360948 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | WCYSA BW Hamstra | 8 | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - B1999 D6 - Perhacs 2 | 11 | 360950 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Jaguars United Bertha U20B5 | 4 | vs. | Brookline-U19Bulldogs-Kelly | 2 | 360949 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Burgettstown-U19-1999-Boys-Craigo | 1 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - B1999 - U19B D5 - Sinay | 6 | 360947 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Keystone Oaks Area Youth Soccer Club - B1998 | 2 | vs. | Highlander SC - B19 | 1 | 360946 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A6 | Bye | | vs. | WM/Serra U19 Boys | | Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360942 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Brookline-U19Bulldogs-Kelly | 0 | vs. | Keystone Oaks Area Youth Soccer Club - B1998 | 0 | Bracket - Friday, June 01, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 454689 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Brookline-U19Bulldogs-Kelly | 1 | vs. | Jaguars United Bertha U20B5 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360952 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Jaguars United Bertha U20B5 | 8 | vs. | Highlander SC - B19 | 1 | 360954 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Burgettstown-U19-1999-Boys-Craigo | 4 | vs. | WM/Serra U19 Boys | 2 | 360953 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Elizabeth Forward - B1999 - U19B D5 - Sinay | | vs. | Brookline-U19Bulldogs-Kelly | | 360955 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Keystone Oaks Area Youth Soccer Club - B1998 | | vs. | WCYSA BW Hamstra | | 360951 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A8 | Bye | | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - B1999 D6 - Perhacs 2 | | Bracket - Sunday, June 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 360938 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | WM/Serra U19 Boys | | vs. | WCYSA BW Hamstra | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|